For Enquiries, Please call / SMS (+65) 97697639

Samsung Hub

Office
D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Church Street, Singapore 049483

Samsung hub

6,092

SQFT

Fitted

CONDITION

$10.50

PSF

$63,966

Location Map:

For more information or to schedule a viewing appointment, feel free to WhatsApp us or send an enquiry!
You can also browse other listings on our website or request Personalized Recommendations to save time.

Share via :

You might be interested in …

UOB Plaza

UOB Plaza I

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

80 Raffles Place, Singapore 048624

Office
7,890 ft²
Fitted
$ 12.00 psf
$ 94,680 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
UOB Plaza

UOB Plaza I

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

80 Raffles Place, Singapore 048624

Office
5,985 ft²
Fitted
$ 12.00 psf
$ 71,820 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
ORP

One Raffles Place Tower 2

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Raffles Place, Singapore 048616

Office
5,360 ft²
Fitted
$ 13.00 psf
$ 69,680 /mo (Nego)
Learn More

You might be interested in …

UOB Plaza

UOB Plaza I

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

80 Raffles Place, Singapore 048624

Office
7,890 ft²
Fitted
$ 12.00 psf
$ 94,680 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
UOB Plaza

UOB Plaza I

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

80 Raffles Place, Singapore 048624

Office
5,985 ft²
Fitted
$ 12.00 psf
$ 71,820 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
ORP

One Raffles Place Tower 2

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Raffles Place, Singapore 048616

Office
5,360 ft²
Fitted
$ 13.00 psf
$ 69,680 /mo (Nego)
Learn More