For Enquiries, Please call / SMS (+65) 97697639

UOB Plaza I

Office
D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

80 Raffles Place, Singapore 048624

UOB Plaza

5,985

SQFT

Fitted

CONDITION

$12.00

PSF

$71,820

MONTHLY

Fitted office for rent at UOB Plaza
✔️3 meeting rooms
✔️4 phonebooths
✔️Common working area for 58 workstations

Location Map:

For more information or to schedule a viewing appointment, feel free to WhatsApp us or send an enquiry!
You can also browse other listings on our website or request Personalized Recommendations to save time.

Share via :

You might be interested in …

ORP

One Raffles Place Tower 2

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Raffles Place, Singapore 048616

Office
5,360 ft²
Fitted
$ 13.00 psf
$ 69,680 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
ORP

One Raffles Place Tower 1

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Raffles Place, Singapore 048616

Office
6,017 ft²
Fitted
$ 11.80 psf
$ 71,000 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
CapitaGreen

CapitaGreen

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

138 market Street, Singapore 048946

Office
5,900 ft²
Fitted , Fully Fitted
$ 13.50 psf
$ 79,650 /mo (Nego)
Learn More

You might be interested in …

ORP

One Raffles Place Tower 2

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Raffles Place, Singapore 048616

Office
5,360 ft²
Fitted
$ 13.00 psf
$ 69,680 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
ORP

One Raffles Place Tower 1

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Raffles Place, Singapore 048616

Office
6,017 ft²
Fitted
$ 11.80 psf
$ 71,000 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
CapitaGreen

CapitaGreen

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

138 market Street, Singapore 048946

Office
5,900 ft²
Fitted , Fully Fitted
$ 13.50 psf
$ 79,650 /mo (Nego)
Learn More