For Enquiries, Please call / SMS (+65) 97697639

UOB Plaza I

Office
D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

80 Raffles Place, Singapore 048624

UOB Plaza

7,890

SQFT

Fitted

CONDITION

$12.00

PSF

$94,680

Location Map:

For more information or to schedule a viewing appointment, feel free to WhatsApp us or send an enquiry!
You can also browse other listings on our website or request Personalized Recommendations to save time.

Share via :

You might be interested in …

ORP

One Raffles Place Tower 1

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Raffles Place, Singapore 048616

Office
8,873 ft²
Fitted
$ 11.80 psf
$ 104,701 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
ORP

One Raffles Place Tower 1

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Raffles Place, Singapore 048616

Office
6,017 ft²
Fitted
$ 11.80 psf
$ 71,000 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
OFC

Ocean Financial Centre

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

10 Collyer Quay, Singapore 049315

Office
8,154 ft²
Fitted
$ 13.50 psf
$ 110,079 /mo (Nego)
Learn More

You might be interested in …

ORP

One Raffles Place Tower 1

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Raffles Place, Singapore 048616

Office
8,873 ft²
Fitted
$ 11.80 psf
$ 104,701 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
ORP

One Raffles Place Tower 1

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Raffles Place, Singapore 048616

Office
6,017 ft²
Fitted
$ 11.80 psf
$ 71,000 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
OFC

Ocean Financial Centre

D01 Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

10 Collyer Quay, Singapore 049315

Office
8,154 ft²
Fitted
$ 13.50 psf
$ 110,079 /mo (Nego)
Learn More