For Enquiries, Please call / SMS (+65) 97697639

Orchard Building

Medical / Clinic , Office
D09 Orchard / River Valley

1 Grange Road, Singapore 239690
(Office or Clinic)

orchard building

1,012

SQFT

Bare

CONDITION

$9.50

PSF

$9,614

MONTHLY

Office for rent at Orchard Building. Can use for clinic also

Visioncrest Orchard

D09 Orchard / River Valley

103 Penang Road, Singapore 238467

Office
1,282 ft²
Bare
$ 9.00 psf
$ 11,538 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
Visioncrest Commercial

Visioncrest Orchard

D09 Orchard / River Valley

103 Penang Road, Singapore 238467

Office
1,854 ft²
Bare
$ 9.00 psf
$ 16,686 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
Shaw House

Shaw House

D09 Orchard / River Valley

350 Orchard Road, Singapore 238868

Office
1,078 ft²
Bare
$ 9.00 psf
$ 9,702 /mo (Nego)
Learn More

You might be interested in …

Visioncrest Commercial

Visioncrest Orchard

D09 Orchard / River Valley

103 Penang Road, Singapore 238467

Office
1,282 ft²
Bare
$ 9.00 psf
$ 11,538 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
Visioncrest Commercial

Visioncrest Orchard

D09 Orchard / River Valley

103 Penang Road, Singapore 238467

Office
1,854 ft²
Bare
$ 9.00 psf
$ 16,686 /mo (Nego)
Learn More
Shaw House

Shaw House

D09 Orchard / River Valley

350 Orchard Road, Singapore 238868

Office
1,078 ft²
Bare
$ 9.00 psf
$ 9,702 /mo (Nego)
Learn More